5 VIP picks go live in 00:24:07  ·  Today's VIP pass: $9  ·  Unlock now

Teplice U19

Czech Republic · U19 League
FormLDLLL
9

League position · 16 pts

2.3

Goals scored / match

5-1-5

W-D-L this season

-6

Goal difference

Upcoming fixtures
Recent form stats
Goals scored / match
2.2
Goals conceded / match
1.9
Clean sheets
4
Over 2.5 goals
70%
Both teams score
70%
Corners / match
6
Based on the last 20 matches.
Tips on Teplice U190 this week
No tips on this team this week. See all tips

Teplice U19: next match and key facts

Teplice U19's next match is Teplice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19 in Czech Republic U19 League. Its prediction page has the bookmaker-based probabilities, head to head and line-ups.

Teplice U19 are 9th in Czech Republic U19 League with 16 points from 11 matches (5 won, 1 drawn, 5 lost, goal difference -6).

When does Teplice U19 play next?

Teplice U19's next match is Teplice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19 in Czech Republic U19 League. The Fixtures tab lists the coming matches with their kick-off times.

Where is Teplice U19 in the Czech Republic U19 League table?

Teplice U19 are 9th in Czech Republic U19 League with 16 points from 11 matches (5 won, 1 drawn, 5 lost, goal difference -6).

What is Teplice U19's recent form?

In their last 5 matches Teplice U19 0 won, 1 drew and 4 lost; over the last 20 they scored 2.2 and conceded 1.9 goals per match.

What is the prediction for Teplice U19's next match?

Open the match page for the prediction, which comes from the bookmaker prices with the margin removed. Our tip on Teplice U19 is on this page when we have one, and every tip is graded and public.

Predictions are probabilities, not promises. 18+ · Responsible gambling
Teplice U19 VIP tips
Includes all matches today
$9
  • ✓ All VIP picks + analysis
  • ✓ Instant access after payment
  • ✓ No auto-renewal
Get VIP now
U19 League table
#TeamPGDPts
6Dukla Praha U1912+721
7Mlada Boleslav U1912+520
8Sparta Praha U1911+416
9Teplice U1911-616
11Brno U1912-514
12Slavia Praha U1912-1010
13Slovacko U1912-1210